Auswahl Testspiele
FSV Eintracht 1923 Serbitz-Thräna - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14.07.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SC Boreas Dresden 15.07.2007
SC Hartenfels Torgau - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 20.07.2007
SV Traktor Börln - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 22.07.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Eilenburg 24.07.2007
SV Braunsbedra - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 28.07.2007
SG LVB Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 01.08.2007
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 04.08.2007
SV BW Farnstädt - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 08.08.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Brandenburger SC Süd 05 12.08.2007
SG Rotation 1950 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14.08.2007
Dommitzscher SV Grün-Weiß - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 22.08.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Dessau 05 08.09.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Romonta Stedten 25.09.2007
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 19.01.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VFC Plauen 22.01.2008
SG Olympia Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 27.01.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Grün-Weiß Wolfen 09.02.2008
Auswahl Punktspiele
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV 1919 Grimma 18.08.2007
Kickers Markkleeberg - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 26.08.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSV 68 Sebnitz 01.09.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Heidenauer SV 29.09.2007
FC Oberlausitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 06.10.2007
FC Sachsen Leipzig II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14.10.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - NFV GW Görlitz 20.10.2007
SG Dynamo Dresden II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 28.10.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSC Freiberg 03.11.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Bornaer SV 91 17.11.2007
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 21.11.2007
FV Dresden 06 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24.11.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfL Pirna-Copitz 02.12.2007
SV Bannewitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 08.12.2007
FC Erzgebirge Aue II - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 02.02.2008
SV 1919 Grimma - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 17.02.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 24.02.2008
BSV 68 Sebnitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 08.03.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Sachsen Leipzig II 16.03.2008
NFV GW Görlitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24.03.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Erzgebirge Aue II 30.03.2008
Heidenauer SV - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 06.04.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 12.04.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SG Dynamo Dresden II 27.04.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 10.05.2008
Bornaer SV - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 91 16.05.2008
FV Dresden 06 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 24.05.2008
VfL Pirna-Copitz - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 31.05.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Bannewitz 07.06.2008
FC Schönberg 95 - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 14.06.2008
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Schönberg 95 22.06.2008
Auswahl Landespokalspiele
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - BSV 68 Sebnitz 15.09.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Oberlausitz 31.10.2007
Auswahl Hallenturniere
2. Midewa Cup des SV Merseburg 99
Stadtwerke Cup des 1. FC Zeitz
Freiberger Hallenmasters - Riesa
Auswahl 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II
Post SV Leipzig - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II 03.10.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig II - SG MoGoNo Leipzig 08.12.2007
Auswahl sonstiges
Erstes Offizielles Training - 11.07.2007
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Damen - 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Generationen Team 12.08.2007
zurück